+66 (0) 80 524 9091
Black Fury
Black Fury
Motor Yacht

55ft Rivier Boat Industrial | Phuket

登上Black Fury,这艘时尚的55英尺游艇在普吉岛为最多20位客人和6位过夜宾客提供终极私人游艇派对。配备舒适的日光浴躺椅和三间私人舱室,是安达曼海上奢华舒适的典范。

尽享精选美食佳肴以满足您的味蕾,配以提供优质香槟、烈酒和鸡尾酒的酒吧。我们的驻船DJ全天营造氛围,而我们敬业的船员时刻关注您的每个需求,确保您的一天绝对非凡。配备美食小食、浮潜装备、全空调内舱、高级音响系统和DJ台。

概览
概览
YachtBlack Fury
类型Motor Yacht · Rivier Boat Industrial
长度55 ft
客人最多 20 位客人
过夜6 位客人 · 2 客舱
区域Phuket
Built2009
REFIT2024
Air ConditioningFull AC
Cruising speed17 kn.
Starting price128,400 THB / 日间
行程7 可选
Includes船员、燃油、软饮、零食、水上玩具。

20

2009 · REFIT 2024

Full AC

17 kn.
FACILITIES
  • Cabins: 2 double, 1 twin
    • 多个洗手间
    • 客舱
    • 多层甲板
    • 驾驶台
    • 遮阳区域/遮阳篷
    • 淡水淋浴
    • 冰箱 / 冰柜
  • Up to 20 guests, 6 overnight
  • FACILITIES
  • Cabins: 2 double, 1 twin
    • 多个洗手间
    • 客舱
    • 多层甲板
    • 驾驶台
    • 遮阳区域/遮阳篷
    • 淡水淋浴
    • 冰箱 / 冰柜
  • Up to 20 guests, 6 overnight
  • included

    GENERALLY

    • 私人游艇含船长和船员
    • 燃油费(至约定目的地)
    • 酒店⇿码头往返出租车
    • 码头乘客费
    • 事故保险
    • 救生衣
    • 毛巾
    • 橡皮艇/小艇
    • 调酒师
    • 驻场DJ
    • Tax 7% VAT

    AQUA FUN

    • 浮潜面镜
    • 钓鱼装备(应要求提供)
    • 拖拽玩具

    TECH & ENTERTAINMENT

    • WiFi
    • 120/220V电源
    • 派对音响
    • DJ、音响和灯光
    • DJ 亭
    • 蓝牙音频连接

    GUIDE LANGUAGE

    英语 • Thai

    NOT INCLUDED: • Shore activities
    Thank you for this amazing experience. We will be back!robert willshire

    promotion prices

    Half-Day Tours

    Between 8am - 1pm OR 2pm - 6:30pm
    8 guests included. Add more (up to 20): 3,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0

    Full-Day Tours

    Between 8am - 6:30pm
    8 guests included. Add more (up to 20): 3,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0
    8 guests included. Add more (up to 20): 3,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0
    8 guests included. Add more (up to 20): 3,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0
    8 guests included. Add more (up to 20): 3,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0
    8 guests included. Add more (up to 20): 3,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0

    Overnight Tours

    Day 1, 10am until Last day, 5pm
    4 guests included. Add more (up to 6): 4,000 ฿ each
    Adults
    0
    Kids (under 16)
    0
    价格含7%增值税。 价格可能变动。 最终金额以泰铢(THB)结算。

    promotion prices


    行程时间: Between 8am - 1pm OR 2pm - 6:30pm
    行程
    淡季
    (5-10月)
    旺季
    (11-4月)
    高峰季
    (15.12. - 12.2.)
    (10.4. - 16.4.)
    包含
    位客人
    Khai Islands (4 hrs)
    107,000 ฿ 128,400 ฿ 149,800 ฿ 8 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 20):
    3,000 ฿ each

    预订
    价格含7%增值税。 价格可能变动。 最终金额以泰铢(THB)结算。

    行程时间: Between 8am - 6:30pm
    行程
    淡季
    (5-10月)
    旺季
    (11-4月)
    高峰季
    (15.12. - 12.2.)
    (10.4. - 16.4.)
    包含
    位客人
    Phang Nga Bay & James Bond (8 hrs)
    128,400 ฿ 149,800 ฿ 171,200 ฿ 8 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 20):
    3,000 ฿ each

    预订
    Koh Hong Krabi (8 hrs)
    128,400 ฿ 149,800 ฿ 171,200 ฿ 8 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 20):
    3,000 ฿ each

    预订
    Racha Yai (8 hrs)
    128,400 ฿ 149,800 ฿ 171,200 ฿ 8 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 20):
    3,000 ฿ each

    预订
    Phi Phi & Khai Islands (8 hrs)
    128,400 ฿ 149,800 ฿ 171,200 ฿ 8 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 20):
    3,000 ฿ each

    预订
    Krabi Islands (8 hrs)
    128,400 ฿ 149,800 ฿ 171,200 ฿ 8 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 20):
    3,000 ฿ each

    预订
    价格含7%增值税。 价格可能变动。 最终金额以泰铢(THB)结算。

    行程时间: Day 1, 10am until Last day, 5pm
    行程
    淡季
    (5-10月)
    旺季
    (11-4月)
    高峰季
    (15.12. - 12.2.)
    (10.4. - 16.4.)
    包含
    位客人
    Island Hopping (2 days / 1 night)
    256,800 ฿ 299,600 ฿ 342,400 ฿ 4 位客人包含。
    加人 (最多 6):
    4,000 ฿ each

    预订
    价格含7%增值税。 价格可能变动。 最终金额以泰铢(THB)结算。

    餐饮

    免费提供

    • 水和软饮料
    • 迎宾饮品
    • 水果/小食
    • 午餐(全日游)
    • 船上酒吧(额外收费)
    我们出色的船员乐于满足您对饮品和餐食的任何特殊要求!请至少提前2天告知我们。

    获取报价

    成人
    0
    儿童 (以下 16)
    0
    Hotel transfer included
    报价
    包船
    总计 (含税)
    Final amount is charged in THB.
    CUSTOM QUOTE

    Charter prices for Black Fury in Phuket:

    • 半天包船: 107,000149,800 THB
    • 全天行程: 128,400171,200 THB
    • 过夜游船: 256,800342,400 THB
    • low_season
    • peak_season: December 15 – February 12 & April 10 – April 16
    • captain_crew, fuel
    • base_price_includes

    Black Fury日间行程最多可容纳20位客人。 The base charter price includes 8 guests — additional guests can be added for a per-person surcharge. For overnight charters, the yacht accommodates up to 6 guests in 2 cabins (4 included in the base price).

    Black Fury offers 7 trips from Phuket:

    • Khai Islands (4 hrs) (Half-Day)
    • Phang Nga Bay & James Bond (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Koh Hong Krabi (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Racha Yai (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Phi Phi & Khai Islands (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Krabi Islands (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Island Hopping (2 days / 1 night) (Overnight)

    Yes! Black Fury includes complimentary food and beverages: 水和软饮料, 迎宾饮品, 水果/小食, 午餐(全日游), 船上酒吧(额外收费).

    is_a 55ft Rivier Boat Industrial Motor Yacht based in Phuket, Thailand. This yacht is a great choice for yacht weddings.

    You can request a booking for Black Fury directly through this page. Use the price calculator above to select your trip, date, and number of guests, then contact us via WhatsApp for instant confirmation. No deposit is required until your booking is confirmed.

    Black Fury is available year-round, subject to existing bookings. contact us via WhatsApp to check availability for your preferred date — we usually respond within minutes.

    Every charter on Black Fury includes:

    • captain_crew
    • fuel
    • basic_equipment
    • Complimentary food & beverages: 水和软饮料, 迎宾饮品, 水果/小食, 午餐(全日游), 船上酒吧(额外收费)
    • 私人游艇含船长和船员
    • 燃油费(至约定目的地)
    • 酒店⇿码头往返出租车
    • 码头乘客费
    • 事故保险
    • 救生衣
    • 毛巾
    • 橡皮艇/小艇
    • 调酒师
    • 驻场DJ
    • Water activities: 浮潜面镜, 钓鱼装备(应要求提供), 拖拽玩具

    Yes, Black Fury is a great choice for families!

    • room_for_family
    • crew_safety

    Safety is our top priority. If weather conditions are unsafe for sailing (announced by official marine department Thailand), we will offer to reschedule your trip at no extra cost if possible. For details on cancellations and refunds, see our cancellation policy. We monitor weather forecasts daily and will inform you of any changes.

    • peak_book_advance
    • regular_book_advance
    • low_book_advance
    • holidays_book
    For the best selection of dates and trips, we recommend booking early. contact us via WhatsApp to check current availability — we respond within minutes.

    • Deposit: A 50% deposit is required at the time of booking to secure your reservation.
    • Balance: balance_7days
    • Cancellation: For details on cancellations and refunds, please refer to our cancellation policy.

    FAQ

    Charter prices for Black Fury in Phuket:

    • 半天包船: 107,000149,800 THB
    • 全天行程: 128,400171,200 THB
    • 过夜游船: 256,800342,400 THB
    • low_season
    • peak_season: December 15 – February 12 & April 10 – April 16
    • captain_crew, fuel
    • base_price_includes

    Black Fury日间行程最多可容纳20位客人。 The base charter price includes 8 guests — additional guests can be added for a per-person surcharge. For overnight charters, the yacht accommodates up to 6 guests in 2 cabins (4 included in the base price).

    Black Fury offers 7 trips from Phuket:

    • Khai Islands (4 hrs) (Half-Day)
    • Phang Nga Bay & James Bond (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Koh Hong Krabi (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Racha Yai (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Phi Phi & Khai Islands (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Krabi Islands (8 hrs) (Full-Day)
    • Island Hopping (2 days / 1 night) (Overnight)

    Yes! Black Fury includes complimentary food and beverages: 水和软饮料, 迎宾饮品, 水果/小食, 午餐(全日游), 船上酒吧(额外收费).

    is_a 55ft Rivier Boat Industrial Motor Yacht based in Phuket, Thailand. This yacht is a great choice for yacht weddings.

    You can request a booking for Black Fury directly through this page. Use the price calculator above to select your trip, date, and number of guests, then contact us via WhatsApp for instant confirmation. No deposit is required until your booking is confirmed.

    Black Fury is available year-round, subject to existing bookings. contact us via WhatsApp to check availability for your preferred date — we usually respond within minutes.

    Every charter on Black Fury includes:

    • captain_crew
    • fuel
    • basic_equipment
    • Complimentary food & beverages: 水和软饮料, 迎宾饮品, 水果/小食, 午餐(全日游), 船上酒吧(额外收费)
    • 私人游艇含船长和船员
    • 燃油费(至约定目的地)
    • 酒店⇿码头往返出租车
    • 码头乘客费
    • 事故保险
    • 救生衣
    • 毛巾
    • 橡皮艇/小艇
    • 调酒师
    • 驻场DJ
    • Water activities: 浮潜面镜, 钓鱼装备(应要求提供), 拖拽玩具

    Yes, Black Fury is a great choice for families!

    • room_for_family
    • crew_safety

    Safety is our top priority. If weather conditions are unsafe for sailing (announced by official marine department Thailand), we will offer to reschedule your trip at no extra cost if possible. For details on cancellations and refunds, see our cancellation policy. We monitor weather forecasts daily and will inform you of any changes.

    • peak_book_advance
    • regular_book_advance
    • low_book_advance
    • holidays_book
    For the best selection of dates and trips, we recommend booking early. contact us via WhatsApp to check current availability — we respond within minutes.

    • Deposit: A 50% deposit is required at the time of booking to secure your reservation.
    • Balance: balance_7days
    • Cancellation: For details on cancellations and refunds, please refer to our cancellation policy.

    Similar Yachts in Phuket

    Gao

    Azimut 55ft

    Gao — 55ft Azimut Charter Phuket ONLINE AVAILABILITY 全天
    127,000 THB
    105,900 THB
    Gao Phuket
    12 | 6
    REFIT 2023
    16kn.
    全天 in 淡季 起
    127,000 THB 105,900 THB

    Lisa

    Princess Yacht 55ft

    Lisa — 55ft Princess Yacht Charter Phuket ONLINE AVAILABILITY 全天
    257,000 THB
    128,400 THB
    Lisa Phuket
    8
    2020
    16kn.
    全天 in 淡季 起
    257,000 THB 128,400 THB

    The Grandfather

    Grand Banks 54ft

    The Grandfather — 54ft Grand Banks Charter Phuket ONLINE AVAILABILITY 全天
    74,000 THB
    55,600 THB
    Bestseller
    The Grandfather Phuket
    20 | 4
    REFIT 2021
    10kn.
    全天 in 淡季 起
    74,000 THB 55,600 THB

    Bonnie

    Princess Yacht 58ft

    Bonnie — 58ft Princess Yacht Charter Phuket ONLINE AVAILABILITY 全天
    166,000 THB
    107,000 THB
    Bonnie Phuket
    17 | 4
    2018
    17kn.
    全天 in 淡季 起
    166,000 THB 107,000 THB

    Yatisan

    Leopard 51ft

    Yatisan — 51ft Leopard Charter Phuket ONLINE AVAILABILITY 全天
    128,000 THB
    101,700 THB
    Yatisan Phuket
    25 | 6
    2016
    18kn.
    全天 in 淡季 起
    128,000 THB 101,700 THB

    Tawani

    Azimut 50ft

    Tawani — 50ft Azimut Charter Phuket 全天
    111,000 THB
    96,300 THB
    Tawani Phuket
    20
    REFIT 2023
    16kn.
    全天 in 淡季 起
    111,000 THB 96,300 THB

    Last updated:

    您的收藏

    Link copied!